Stats

PlayerTDPass TDsRush TDAttRecLng
Wes Anton000018
unknown player0000-1
Joseph Lawrence00000
No. 0 vs GTA week 400010
No. 0 Week 4 vs North Bay200013
#PlayerTeamPositionAtt/GYds/CompTacklesTDGPPass TDsRush TDRec TDsComp%Pass YdsAttPass YPGCompLng PassCARush YdsYrd/CarryFumCAR/GRecRec YdsRecLngTcklInt ThrownTFLINTINT YdsINT TDsTFL YdsSckSck YdsHurriesBatBFFFumRecFumRecTDFumRecYdsSFTYHeightWeightYds/Rec
 Wes AntonSteel City PatriotsWide Receiver000.0020000000.000000.0000.0529180000000000000000--5.8
 unknown playerToronto Raiders000.0010000000.000000.0000.01-1-10000000000000000---1.0
 Joseph LawrenceOakville Longhorns000.0010000000.000000.0000.00007000000000000000--0.0
 No. 0 vs GTA week 4Toronto Raiders130.001000100313.013177.0001.00000000000000000000--0.0
 No. 0 Week 4 vs North BayOakville Longhorns000.0210020000.000300.0003.0326130000000000000000--8.7
Nic LabrosseStatsOffensive Line000.0000000000.000000.0000.00000000000000000000--0.0
Daniel McGrowderOttawa Invaders000.0240020000.000000.0000.0102271440000000000000000--22.7
Darrell ObengStats000.0010000000.000133.0001.00000000000000000000--0.0
Cody BakerStats000.0010000000.000155.0001.00000000000000000000--0.0
Jordan FryerOakville Longhorns000.0030000000.000000.0000.014440000003200000000--4.0
Steven MaynardOakville Longhorns000.0460040000.000000.0000.0162901326000000000000000--18.1
Joshua ReasonTri-City Outlaws000.0260110000.000783905.00013.017152910000000000000000--8.9
Kris KuschGTA All Stars000.0030000000.000155.0000.300010020006001000000--0.0
Rob BondsGTA All Stars000.0150100000.00014715.0702.81440000000000000000--4.0
Kory CampOttawa Invaders000.0260200000.000341624.7605.7212120000000000000000--6.0
Devin BrazeauOttawa Invaders000.0160100000.000501713.4208.34994000000000000000--2.3
Bobby MassieStats000.0040000000.000000.0000.0595844000000000100000--19.0
Tai PhamTri-City Outlaws000.0040000000.000000.0000.0000130000004140111010--0.0
Pete NikolicTri-City Outlaws000.0440040000.0001-5-5.0000.315199590000000000000000--13.3
Brandon GrayTri-City Outlaws000.0020000000.000000.0000.0372360000000000000000--24.0