Stats

PlayerTDPass TDsRush TDAttRecLng
Wes Anton000018
unknown player0000-1
Joseph Lawrence00000
No. 0 vs GTA week 400010
No. 0 Week 4 vs North Bay200013
#PlayerTeamPositionAtt/GYds/CompTacklesTDGPPass TDsRush TDRec TDsComp%Pass YdsAttPass YPGCompLng PassCARush YdsYrd/CarryFumCAR/GRecRec YdsRecLngTcklInt ThrownTFLINTINT YdsINT TDsTFL YdsSckSck YdsHurriesBatBFFFumRecFumRecTDFumRecYdsSFTYHeightWeightYds/Rec
 Wes AntonPatriotsWide Receiver000.0020000000.000000.0000.0529180000000000000000--5.8
 unknown playerRaiders000.0010000000.000000.0000.01-1-10000000000000000---1.0
 Joseph LawrenceLonghorns000.0010000000.000000.0000.00007000000000000000--0.0
 No. 0 vs GTA week 4Raiders130.001000100313.013177.0001.00000000000000000000--0.0
 No. 0 Week 4 vs North BayLonghorns000.0210020000.000300.0003.0326130000000000000000--8.7
Nic LabrosseStatsOffensive Line000.0000000000.000000.0000.00000000000000000000--0.0
Darrell ObengStats000.0010000000.000133.0001.00000000000000000000--0.0
Cody BakerStats000.0010000000.000155.0001.00000000000000000000--0.0
Jordan FryerLonghorns000.0030000000.000000.0000.014440000003200000000--4.0
Kris KuschGTA All Stars000.0030000000.000155.0000.300010020006001000000--0.0
Devin BrazeauSooners000.0160100000.000501713.4208.34994000000000000000--2.3
Bobby MassieStats000.0040000000.000000.0000.0595844000000000100000--19.0
Tai PhamStats000.0040000000.000000.0000.0000130000004140111010--0.0
Brandon GrayOutlaws000.0020000000.000000.0000.0372360000000000000000--24.0
1Phil DixonGTA All StarsWide Receiver000.0240110000.00011313.0000.391491060000000000000000--16.6
1Joshua WrightStatsQuarterback, Running Back, Wide Receiver2180.0050005692918.454718331.8313.6021491100000000000000--0.0
1Sean SquiresPatriotsWide Receiver460.05700548772911.01453300.0020.4374481370500000000000000--12.1
1Cordell LewisStatsWide Receiver000.0140010000.000000.0000.08125880000000000000000--15.6
1Cody EnmanGTA All StarsQuarterback, Running Back12170.022110481882394.01174510.2002.50000100000000000000--0.0
1Desmond HyltonStatsWide Receiver000.0020000000.000000.0000.0116165000000000000000--16.0