Regular Season Rushing

RankPlayerTeamTDRush TDCARush YdsYrd/CarryFumCAR/GRecYds/Rec
1Joshua ReasonRegular Season Rushing21783905.00013.0178.9
2Micah MooreImperials82483477.2318.000.0
3Ian SavoryLonghorns42412566.2405.1108.5
4Jesse ShoultsRegular Season Rushing11592093.5407.482.6
5Louie ChartrandSudbury Spartans00462054.4607.700.0
6Tremaine GarrisonGTA All Stars44362025.6105.127.0
7Donnie PortisRegular Season Rushing22591993.3708.473.0
8Devin BrazeauSooners11501713.4208.342.3
9Brandon IsaacPatriots11341715.0304.969.7
10Justin TrottierSudbury Spartans00731672.29010.4314.3
11Kory CampRegular Season Rushing22341624.7605.726.0
12Nick HauserOutlaws11301625.4006.037.7
13Thomas CornelRegular Season Rushing33261586.0804.300.0
14Jesse PledgeRegular Season Rushing52231225.3003.31617.1
15Cam FordRegular Season Rushing00241174.8803.0716.0
16Jahmeek MurrayGTA All Stars44510120.2001.71-1.0
17Ryan FieldsPatriots0027983.6304.500.0
18Justin LarocqueRegular Season Rushing2228983.5004.7312.7
19Robert GlenGTA All Stars0013917.0003.300.0
20Adam HartRegular Season Rushing1125873.4805.000.0