Regular Season Rushing

RankPlayerTeamTDRush TDCARush YdsYrd/CarryFumCAR/GRecYds/Rec
1Joshua ReasonTri-City Outlaws21783905.00013.0178.9
2Micah MooreSarnia Imperials82483477.2318.000.0
3Ian SavoryOakville Longhorns42412566.2405.1108.5
4Jesse ShoultsNorth Bay Bulldogs11592093.5407.482.6
5Louie ChartrandSudbury Spartans00462054.4607.700.0
6Tremaine GarrisonGTA All Stars44362025.6105.127.0
7Donnie PortisSarnia Imperials22591993.3708.473.0
8Devin BrazeauOttawa Invaders11501713.4208.342.3
9Brandon IsaacSteel City Patriots11341715.0304.969.7
10Justin TrottierSudbury Spartans00731672.29010.4314.3
11Kory CampOttawa Invaders22341624.7605.726.0
12Nick HauserTri-City Outlaws11301625.4006.037.7
13Thomas CornelTri-City Outlaws33261586.0804.300.0
14Jesse PledgeNorth Bay Bulldogs52231225.3003.31617.1
15Cam FordNorth Bay Bulldogs00241174.8803.0716.0
16Jahmeek MurrayGTA All Stars44510120.2001.71-1.0
17Ryan FieldsSteel City Patriots0027983.6304.500.0
18Justin LarocqueOakville Longhorns2228983.5004.7312.7
19Robert GlenGTA All Stars0013917.0003.300.0
20Adam HartRegular Season Rushing1125873.4805.000.0