Regular Season Defensive Stats

Sorted in decending order via total tackles. Stats reported by individual teams and aggregated here.

Defensive Stats

RankPlayerTeamTcklTFLINTINT YdsINT TDsTFL YdsSckSck YdsHurriesBatBFFFumRecFumRecTDFumRecYdsSFTY
1Switchshan SpringPatriots2110007001001010
2Erik ConradSudbury Spartans16000001164300000
3Donovan SaundersRegular Season Defensive Stats1501000000200000
4Dustin QuintanaPatriots1511400000200000
5Tai PhamRegular Season Defensive Stats13000004140111010
6Dean HrischenkoPatriots13011000000100000
7Liston BatesLonghorns12110043201000000
8Kris KuschGTA All Stars1020006001000000
9Ian SavoryLonghorns10012010000000000
10Elijah MarcusGTA All Stars1000000000001000
11Mark HangleyRegular Season Defensive Stats900000001000000
12Jake LeaheyPatriots9013300000000000
13Quade KroschImperials800000000000000
14Konnor GillisSudbury Spartans8033200000111000
15Matt FurinoSudbury Spartans8022300000000000
16Joseph LawrenceLonghorns700000000000000
17Brandon IsaacPatriots700000000000000
18Ryan FieldsPatriots710005000000000
19Farouk MusaGTA All Stars710007000100000
20Cam DaikinPatriots701300000001010
21Dan RaitleyRegular Season Defensive Stats710001001000000
22Gary FraserRegular Season Defensive Stats700000003000000
23Paul FraserRegular Season Defensive Stats700000110000000
24Andrew GillisSudbury Spartans73113020151000000
25Kevin WhiteSudbury Spartans700000003100000