Toronto Raiders @ GTA All Stars

@

Results

Team1234T
GTA All Stars211514858
Toronto Raiders00000

Details

Date Time Competition Season
June 17, 2017 6:00 pm Northern Football Conference 2017

GTA All Stars

# Offense Position Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds Comp CA Lng Pass Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
Rob Bonds-00000301000000
1Phil DixonWide Receiver0000000000130300
1Cody EnmanQuarterback100513-16223000000
2Quincy VandecruiseWide Receiver0100000000012121
8Jahmeek MurrayWide Receiver020007102000000
9Abraham ShahQuarterback00000002000000
10Tremaine GarrisonRunning Back00000501000000
15Brandon BottoncourtRunning Back00000702000000
28Robert Glen-000005404000000
 Total 1305131242143001315121
# Defense Position Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY
 Total 0000000000000000

Toronto Raiders

# Offense Position Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds Comp CA Lng Pass Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
10Tyrone IzzardWide Receiver000001107000000
11Adam HoggQuarterback00000003000000
13James MaverickQuarterback00010628-41023000003
 Total 00010628710123000003
# Defense Position Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY
 Total 0000000000000000

Venue

Chinguacousy Park
9050 Bramalea Rd, Brampton, ON L6S 6G7, Canada