Toronto Raiders @ GTA All Stars

@

Results

Team1234T
Raiders00000
GTA All Stars211514858

Details

Date Time League Season
June 17, 2017 6:00 pm Northern Football Conference 2017

Raiders

Offense Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds CA Lng Pass Comp Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
Tyrone Izzard000001170000000
Adam Hogg00000030000000
James Maverick00010628-42301000003
No. 0 vs GTA week 400031713100000
Shayne Kia00000000001660
Marc Robinson0000000000332150
Chad Manchulenko0000000000771800
Defense Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY

GTA All Stars

Offense Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds CA Lng Pass Comp Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
Rob Bonds00000310000000
Phil Dixon0000000000130300
Cody Enman100513-16230200000
Quincy Vandecruise0100000000012121
Jahmeek Murray020007120000000
Abraham Shah00000020000000
Tremaine Garrison00000510000000
Brandon Bottoncourt00000720000000
Robert Glen000005440000000
Dan Seymour010002510000000
Defense Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY

Venue

Chinguacousy Park
9050 Bramalea Rd, Brampton, ON L6S 6G7, Canada