Toronto Raiders @ GTA All Stars

@

Results

Team1234T
Raiders00000
GTA All Stars211514858

Details

Date Time League Season
June 17, 2017 6:00 pm Northern Football Conference 2017

Raiders

Offense Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds Comp CA Lng Pass Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
Tyrone Izzard000001107000000
Adam Hogg00000003000000
James Maverick00010628-41023000003
No. 0 vs GTA week 400031711300000
Shayne Kia00000000001660
Marc Robinson0000000000332150
Chad Manchulenko0000000000771800
Defense Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY

GTA All Stars

Offense Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds Comp CA Lng Pass Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
Rob Bonds00000301000000
Phil Dixon0000000000130300
Cody Enman100513-16223000000
Quincy Vandecruise0100000000012121
Jahmeek Murray020007102000000
Abraham Shah00000002000000
Tremaine Garrison00000501000000
Brandon Bottoncourt00000702000000
Robert Glen000005404000000
Dan Seymour010002501000000
Defense Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY

Venue

Chinguacousy Park
9050 Bramalea Rd, Brampton, ON L6S 6G7, Canada