Sudbury Spartans @ Oakville Longhorns

@

Results

Team1234T
Spartans0001515
Longhorns8130021

Details

Date Time League Season
July 1, 2017 6:00 pm Northern Football Conference 2017

Spartans

Offense Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds CA Lng Pass Comp Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
Massimo Cimino00051005100000
Travis Campbell10080112142600001
Aaron Campbell00005410000001
Justin Trottier0000098000343420
Aiden Hurley00000000001770
Al Kawa000001120000000
James Howatt0010000000230280
Defense Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY
Reinhardt Gobler0000000000100000
Konnor Gillis0300000000000000
Mike Leon0100000000000000
Kevin Laroie0100000000000000

Longhorns

Offense Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds CA Lng Pass Comp Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
Archelaus Jack00000-11000331220
Ian Savory0000036120001110
Justin Larocque00000110001880
Liston Bates00000410010000
Johann Jenkins0020000000592250
Tyson Delic20013214174251000001
Taha Durrani00000-430000000
Defense Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY
Ian Savory01012100000000000
Liston Bates1200000611000000
Jordan Fryer0000000510000000
Dustin Murray0000000511000000
Tyler Bistrovich0001000000000000
Alfonso Guzman0210002510000000
Ryan McKenzie0000000210100000
Arjun Khera0100000210000000
Nigel Millett0100000000100000
Richard Malette0110004000000000
Teddy Newell0000000610000000

Venue

Bronte Athletic Field
2197 Lakeshore Rd W, Oakville, ON L6L 1H1, Canada