Sudbury Spartans @ Oakville Longhorns

@

Results

Team1234T
Oakville Longhorns8130021
Sudbury Spartans0001515

Details

Date Time Competition Season
July 1, 2017 6:00 pm Northern Football Conference 2017

Oakville Longhorns

# Offense Position Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds Comp CA Lng Pass Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
11Archelaus JackWide Receiver00000-10100331220
13Ian SavoryDefensive Back0000036012001110
31Justin LarocqueRunning Back00000101001880
40Liston Bates-00000401010000
64Johann Jenkins-0020000000592250
10Tyson Delic-20013214171042500001
28Taha Durrani-00000-403000000
 Total 2021321453102225110132561
# Defense Position Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY
13Ian SavoryDefensive Back01012100000000000
40Liston Bates-1200000611000000
Jordan Fryer-0000000510000000
Dustin Murray-0000000511000000
Tyler Bistrovich-0001000000000000
Alfonso Guzman-0210002510000000
Ryan McKenzie-0000000210100000
Arjun Khera-0100000210000000
Nigel MillettWide Receiver0100000000100000
Richard Malette-0110004000000000
Teddy Newell-0000000610000000
 Total 182131063172200000

Sudbury Spartans

# Offense Position Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds Comp CA Lng Pass Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
10Massimo CiminoKicker00051010500000
15Travise CampbellQuarterback10080112614200001
16Aaron CampbellQuarterback00005401000001
25Justin TrottierRunning Back0000090800343420
89Aiden HurleyWide Receiver00000000001770
83Al KawaWide Receiver000001102000000
85James HowattWide Receiver0010000000230280
 Total 101851726712470680772
# Defense Position Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY
Reinhardt Gobler-0000000000100000
Konnor GillisDefensive Back0300000000000000
Mike Leon-0100000000000000
Kevin Laroie-0100000000000000
 Total 0500000000100000

Venue

Bronte Athletic Field
2197 Lakeshore Rd W, Oakville, ON L6L 1H1, Canada