Spartans @ Steelers

@

Results

Team1234T
Sudbury Spartans00718
Steelers00606

Details

Date Time League Season
June 8, 2019 7:00 pm Northern Football Conference 2019 - Regular Season

Sudbury Spartans

Offense Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds Comp CA Lng Pass Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
Hunter Holub000169856874000004
Josh Cuomo0000021013000000
Nicholas Witzke00000000001660
Derrick Rantala0000000000238360
Josh Duckett00000000005125400
Defense Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY
Nicolson Christmas0100000000100000
Brandon Soucey06.510001000000000
Andrew St Amour0310001000100000
Andrew Gillis0310008000000000
Marcus Britt0300000000000000
Erik Conrad09100062221000000
Ben Caccioti0500000000000000
Josh Girolametto00020100000100000
Riley Roy0000000000200000
Kyle Henri0200000001000000
Zach Peckman0400000000000000
Kevin White0110002000000000
Victor Paajanen0100000000000000

Steelers

Offense Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds Comp CA Lng Pass Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
Darrell Wood0001492201303000002
Alonzo Clarke000001904000000
Steve Hiiemaa000002307000000
Forrest Jones010001014000000
Ryan Yost000000000042180
Ron Kelly00000000006100300
Kyle Gauthier00000000001770
Jesse Hill0000000000113130
Dalton Toppan00000000001880
Defense Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY
Andrew Batman0101010000000000
Andrew Dale0.500000000000000
Justin Garton0000000000000000
Matt Gauthier0500000110000000
Caine Hussey-Derrer0000000000000000
Jesse Boyer0000000000000000
Mavrick Hill0000000000000000
Chris Solomon0000000000000000
Theo Alpha0100000610000000
Justin Cond0800000000000000
Raymond Duplin0100000000000000
Zack Kirk0200000000000000
Brandon Lewis0000000000000000

Venue

Rocky DiPietro Field
280 Elizabeth St, Sault Ste. Marie, ON P6A 3Z5, Canada