Sooners @ Spartans

@

Results

Team1234T
Sooners7002128
Spartans0117725

Details

Date Time League Season
July 20, 2019 7:15 pm Northern Football Conference 2019 - Regular Season

Sooners

Offense Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds Comp CA Lng Pass Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
Danny Mullins000311010310145450
Alex Gauthier0010000000589380
Bobby Marcil-Massie001000000012525t0
Travis Campbell200169203924500002
Allens Pierre Jr00000101000000
Remy John Cimakinda0000082013001220
Farouk Timbilla000001606000000
Patrick Hodgins00000000001880
Nate Pierce0000000000131310
Defense Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY
Belal Taha0200000000000000
Will Fletcher0500000000000000
Brandon Demers0010004000000000
Terrick Valcin010114300000011200
Austin MacKay0200000000000000
Danny Mullins0000000000001000
Patrick Hodgins0200000000000000
Farouk Timbilla0000000000001090
Thomas Shaw0400000000000000
Maxim Bourgie0100000000000000

Spartans

Offense Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds Comp CA Lng Pass Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
Tyler Bell0000000000329220
Adam Rocha30016634141333400001
Jared Loyer00000-404000000
Matt Glass000005201500216160
Nicholas Witzke001000000021613t0
Derrick Rantala00000000001550
Josh Duckett00200000005100340
Defense Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY
Brandon Soucey0000000610000000
Ben Debenedet0500000510000000
Zach Peckman0400000000000000
Erik Conrad07010370510000000
Riley Roy0200000000100000
Kevin White0000000001000000
Josh Girolametto0100000000000000
Cole Kennedy0000000000001000
Andrew St Amour0201000000000000
Andrew Gillis0200000910000000
Ben Caccioti0100000000000000

Venue

James Jerome Sports Complex
116 Centennial Dr, Sudbury, ON P3E, Canada