Sooners @ Spartans

@

Results

Team1234T
Sooners6772141
Sudbury Spartans00000

Details

Date Time League Season
July 27, 2019 9:00 pm Northern Football Conference 2019 Post Season

Sooners

Offense Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds Comp CA Lng Pass Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
Brandon McDonald01000122014000000
Dylan Hines010001708000000
Remy John Cimakinda010004608000000
Farouk Timbilla000001201000000
Travis Campbell300160161210237t00002
Nyjil Wilson0000000000534130
Alex Gauthier00339101039049337t0
Danny Mullins0000100000133330
Nate Pierce0000000000139390
Defense Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY
Will Fletcher0400000000000000
Trevelle Wisdom0100000000000000
Terrick Valcin00010403.50000000
Thomas Shaw0500000710100000
Allens Pierre Jr02000003.50000000
Nadis Bakana00010140000000000
Maxim Bourgie0100000000000000
James Trevena-McConnville0100000000000000
Sean Fevrier0010004000000000
Patrick Hodgins0100000000000000
Jordon Gorgichuk0300000410100000

Sudbury Spartans

Offense Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds Comp CA Lng Pass Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
Josh Cuomo00000303000000
Matt Glass0000037015000000
Riley Roy000711-115700002
Roberto Zulich00000501000000
Derrick Rantala00000000001770
Defense Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY
Josh Girolametto0201030000000000
Ben Debenedet06010190000000000
Kevin White040000010.50000000
Erik Conrad04000002.50000000
Brandon Soucey020000091.50000000
Andrew Gillis0100000810000000
Kyle Henri030000010.50000000
Victor Paajanen0100000000000000
Riley Roy0200000000100000
Andrew St Amour0400000000000000
Matt Furino0200000000000000
Ben Caccioti0100000000000000

Venue

James Jerome Sports Complex
116 Centennial Dr, Sudbury, ON P3E, Canada