Sarnia Imperials @ Tri-City Outlaws

@

Results

Team1234T
Imperials00000
Outlaws151314751

Details

Date Time League Season
August 6, 2022 7:00 pm Northern Football Conference 2022 - Post Season

Imperials

Offense Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds CA Lng Pass Comp Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
Clayton Shreve00003-11400034301
Samuel Osei – Tutu00000920000000
Trey Donaldson00000-320001100
Adam Mackinnon00000-340000000
Devon Laird00000000001100
Marshaun Lothery0004571430500001
Defense Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY
Norman Yellowman0100000000000000
Christian Tesone0001000000000000
Josh Pryor0210000000000000
Isaiah Caldwell0100000000000000
Josh Baker0100000000000000
Riley Brimmer0100000000000000

Outlaws

Offense Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds CA Lng Pass Comp Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
Emanuel Juma0200032400011500
Ryan Yantz000041010000001
Andrew Skippen000002850000000
Joseph Lawrence000006870000000
Dan Waring010003640000000
Jawon Burns000000000012000
Sasha Mhlanga00000000001900
Hayden Amis001000000011500
Anthony Powless001000000012100
Spencer Bollman200808000500000
Defense Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY
Dan Waring01.510000000000000
Chris Haas0100000000000000
Mehran Alvanpour0300000000000000
Brady Rucker0310000010011000
Jayden Lawson0410000000000000
Mykal Reid0102100000000000
Suhail Mathew02.500000000000000
Mickial Carere-Khan0100000000010000
Carlos Sanchez0200000000000000
Derek Mulder0210000000000000
Thomas Corniel0100000000000000
Patch Amis0100000000000000

Venue

University Stadium
Stadium Building, 81, Seagram Drive, Northdale, Waterloo, Region of Waterloo, Southwestern Ontario, Ontario, N2L 3B6, Canada