Sarnia Imperials @ GTA All Stars

@

Results

Team1234T
Imperials707014
GTA All Stars1400923

Details

Date Time League Season
July 8, 2017 6:00 pm Northern Football Conference 2017

GTA All Stars

Offense Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds Comp CA Lng Pass Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
Phil Dixon0000000000223150
Quincy Vandecruise00000-202000000
Kevin Walsh0000000000347270
Abraham Shah0006580502200000
Tremaine Garrison01000109014000000
Brandon Bottoncourt00000201000000
Amitaj Gill0000000000228220
Robert Glen00000603000000
J. Bertrand0003381222700000
Defense Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY

Imperials

Offense Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds Comp CA Lng Pass Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
Tony Washington Jr00000201000000
Marshawn Lothery0009216-1733800000
Donnie Portis00000-4013002850
Adam Hart00000-101000000
Austin Colter0000000000129290
Matt Goulais00000000001880
Ryan Lounsbury0000000000347380
Defense Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY

Venue

Chinguacousy Park
9050 Bramalea Rd, Brampton, ON L6S 6G7, Canada