Sarnia Imperials @ GTA All Stars

@

Results

Team1234T
GTA All Stars1400923
Sarnia Imperials707014

Details

Date Time Competition Season
July 8, 2017 6:00 pm Northern Football Conference 2017

GTA All Stars

# Offense Position Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds Comp CA Lng Pass Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
80Phil DixonWide Receiver0000000000223150
2Quincy VandecruiseWide Receiver00000-202000000
4Kevin WalshWide Receiver0000000000347270
9Abraham ShahQuarterback0006580502200000
10Tremaine GarrisonRunning Back01000109014000000
15Brandon BottoncourtRunning Back00000201000000
18Amitaj GillWide Receiver0000000000228220
28Robert Glen-00000603000000
1J. Bertrand-0003381222700000
 Total 0109816116722490798640
# Defense Position Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY
 Total 0000000000000000

Sarnia Imperials

# Offense Position Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds Comp CA Lng Pass Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
1Tony Washington JrRunning Back00000201000000
12Marshawn LotheryQuarterback0009216-1733800000
16Donnie PortisWide Receiver00000-4013002850
59Adam HartLinebacker00000-101000000
82Austin ColterTight End0000000000129290
85Matt GoulaisSlotback00000000001880
89Ryan LounsburyWide Receiver0000000000347380
 Total 0009216-4718380792800
# Defense Position Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY
 Total 0000000000000000

Venue

Chinguacousy Park
9050 Bramalea Rd, Brampton, ON L6S 6G7, Canada