Outlaws @ Bulldogs

@

Results

Team1234T
Outlaws71510739
Bulldogs00066

Details

Date Time League Season
June 29, 2019 6:00 pm Northern Football Conference 2019 - Regular Season

Outlaws

Offense Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds Comp CA Lng Pass Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
Kyle Americano000007607000000
Osmon Sokolovic000003503000000
Jaegar Perna0000036030021480
Morgan Burkett000003004000000
Josh Howes00000802000000
Wyatt Bax010004403000000
Dan Waring010001203000000
Ryan Watt-Dennis00000000001660
Derrelle McGregor0010000000339250
Jeff Hibbard00000000002970
Martin Belle20016022012032t00001
Neal Korchak0000000000120200
Sam Massengale0000000000125250
Max Knight0000000000115150
Austin Mahone001000000013232t0
Defense Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY
Neal Korchak0110001000000000
Elliott Corston-Pine0100000000000000
Dan Waring02.500000000000000
Andrew Cardillo0200000001000000
Andrew Skippen0200000000000000
Mykal Reid00021160000000000
Daylon Rittinger0100000001000000
Osmon Sokolovic0000000001011050
Cooper Blundell0100000000000000
John Carreiro0100000000000000
Nick Snider0100000000000000

Bulldogs

Offense Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds Comp CA Lng Pass Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
Nick Shank0000000000329150
Jesse Pledge001000000024345t0
Kaelan Mathon10016829012045t00002
Cam Ford0000080010000000
Kain Strom00000170200579210
Tyler Johnson0000000000217120
Jesse Shoults00000-301000000
Jordan Beaudoin000001003000000
Defense Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY
Cam Ford0100000000000000
Tyler Johnson0110001000000000
Jordan Beaudoin0510005000000000
Brady Bruke0100000000000000
Kory Benoit0100000000200000
Brayden Bishop06.500000000200000
Adam Gallant04.500000000000000
Josh Chedore0530006001000000
Mike White01.500000000000000
Corey Regich02.500000000000000
John Watson0100000000000000

Venue

Omischl Sports Complex
1112 Lakeshore Dr, North Bay, ON P1B 8Z4, Canada