Ottawa Invaders @ GTA All Stars

@

Results

Team1234T
Sooners00000
GTA All Stars338014

Details

Date Time League Season
May 27, 2017 6:00 pm Northern Football Conference 2017

Sooners

Offense Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds Comp CA Lng Pass Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
Daniel McGrowder0000000000385600
Kory Camp00000703000000
Devin Brazeau000001106000000
Bobby Massie0000000000141410
Jeremy Mussche000688-13542400001
Vincent Lefebvre0000000000340190
Danny Mullins0001021133336001443
Rapha Beladjat00000303000000
Defense Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY
Devin Brazeau0300000000000000
Bobby Massie0100000000100000
Danny Mullins0100000000000000
Rapha Beladjat0110005000000000
Cody St Louis0200000000000000
Nadis Bakana0200000000300000
Austin Mackay0200000000000000
Brandon Demers0000000000001000
James Quigley0000000000100000
Pierre Allens0400000000100000
Chris Beighello0100000000000000
Nicolas Lortie0600000000000000

GTA All Stars

Offense Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds Comp CA Lng Pass Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
Rob Bonds00000301000000
Cody Enman0101372017934400001
Quincy Vandecruise0000000000252440
Kevin Walsh0000000000237290
Alex Mcfarlane000005808001330
Jahmeek Murray00000101001-1-10
Abraham Shah0005085222900001
Tremaine Garrison00000702000000
Brandon Bottoncourt000001004000000
Amitaj Gill0000000000596260
Defense Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY
Quincy Vandecruise0100000000000000
Jahmeek Murray0100000000000000
Tremaine Garrison0100000000000000
Kevin Coxall0200000000000000
Damone Williams0300000000101000
Farouk Musa0100000000000000
Richard Gillespie0100000000100000
Elijah Marcus0600000000001000
Marcus Wisdom0210001110000000
Kris Kusch0000000000000000

Venue

Chinguacousy Park
9050 Bramalea Rd, Brampton, ON L6S 6G7, Canada