Ottawa Invaders @ GTA All Stars

@

Results

Team1234T
GTA All Stars338014
Ottawa Invaders00000

Details

Date Time Competition Season
May 27, 2017 6:00 pm Northern Football Conference 2017

GTA All Stars

# Offense Position Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds Comp CA Lng Pass Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
0Rob Bonds-00000301000000
1Cody EnmanQuarterback0101372017934400001
2Quincy VandecruiseWide Receiver0000000000252440
4Kevin WalshWide Receiver0000000000237290
5Alex McfarlaneRunning Back000005808001330
8Jahmeek MurrayWide Receiver00000101001-1-10
9Abraham ShahQuarterback0005085222900001
10Tremaine GarrisonRunning Back00000702000000
15Brandon BottoncourtRunning Back000001004000000
18Amitaj GillWide Receiver0000000000596260
 Total 010187281011121730111871012
# Defense Position Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY
2Quincy VandecruiseWide Receiver0100000000000000
8Jahmeek MurrayWide Receiver0100000000000000
10Tremaine GarrisonRunning Back0100000000000000
7Kevin CoxallDefensive Back0200000000000000
13Damone WilliamsWide Receiver0300000000101000
25Farouk Musa-0100000000000000
32Richard Gillespie-0100000000100000
51Elijah Marcus-0600000000001000
55Marcus WisdomDefensive Line0210001110000000
45Kris Kusch-0000000000000000
 Total 01810001110202000

Ottawa Invaders

# Offense Position Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds Comp CA Lng Pass Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
81Daniel McGrowder-0000000000385600
28Kory Camp-00000703000000
27Devin Brazeau-000001106000000
9Bobby MassieWide Receiver0000000000141410
3Jeremy MusscheQuarterback000688-13542400001
4Vincent LefebvreWide Receiver0000000000340190
7Danny Mullins-0001021133336001443
32Rapha BeladjatRunning Back00000303000000
 Total 000170194181984081701244
# Defense Position Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY
27Devin Brazeau-0300000000000000
9Bobby MassieWide Receiver0100000000100000
7Danny Mullins-0100000000000000
32Rapha BeladjatRunning Back0110005000000000
31Cody Stlouis-0200000000000000
1Nadis Bakana-0200000000300000
17Austin Mackay-0200000000000000
5Brandon Demers-0000000000001000
19James Quigley-0000000000100000
21Pierre Allens-0400000000100000
57Chris Beighello-0100000000000000
29Nicolas Lortie-0600000000000000
 Total 02310005000601000

Venue

Chinguacousy Park
9050 Bramalea Rd, Brampton, ON L6S 6G7, Canada