Ottawa Invaders @ Tri-City Outlaws

@

Results

Team1234T
Sooners608620
Outlaws70007

Details

Date Time League Season
July 22, 2017 7:00 pm Northern Football Conference 2017

Sooners

Offense Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds Comp CA Lng Pass Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
Daniel McGrowder0010000000354330
Kory Camp0000015010000000
Devin Brazeau0000052013001220
Jeremy Mussche1007224-3613300002
Danny Mullins2007510362350216111
Dave Beaulieu00200000002960
Nyjil Wilson0000000000466350
Defense Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY
Junior Peters0300000000100000
Belal Taha04.500000000000000
Cody St Louis00020150000100000
Nic Lortie0610004000000000
Nadis Bakana0100000000000000
Jeff Lapensee0110002000000000
James Quigley02010150000000000
Ali El-Zammar0210005000000000

Outlaws

Offense Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds Comp CA Lng Pass Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
Joshua Reason0000038011002-120
Roland Tremblay00000000001330
Ryan Watt-Dennis0010000000353260
Shawn Ashe0000000000485330
Jordan Lipke000001304002640
Anthony Powless0000000000324120
Nick Hauser00000-201000000
Dan Daigle1001703401503300003
Chase Prust00000-201000000
Defense Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY
Anthony Powless0100000000000000
Dan Waring02.501000000000000
Derek Mulder02.510003001010000
Deryl Kelly0301000000100000
Drew Teboekhorst0100000000000000
Elliott Corston-Pine02.500000002001010
Osmon Sokolovic0400000000100000
Rodney Stlouis01.500000002000000
Seth Ofori00.500000000000000
Tai Pham0400000000110000
Jake Egers0100000000100000
Hayden Amis0010003000000000
Regan Matson00.500000000000000
Thomas Cornel0010008000000000

Venue

Riverside Park Rogers Field
1920 Rogers Dr, Breslau, ON N0B 1M0, Canada