Ottawa Invaders @ Oakville Longhorns

@

Results

Team1234T
Sooners080614
Longhorns20192344

Details

Date Time League Season
June 24, 2017 7:30 pm Northern Football Conference 2017

Sooners

Offense Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds CA Lng Pass Comp Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
Eric Renaud00000000001-8-80
Nadis Bakana0000000000123230
Kory Camp000002750000000
Devin Brazeau010001860001-4-40
Bobby Massie0000000000348370
S. Mellor1002104200491300001
Nyjil Wilson00100000007151490
Defense Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY

Longhorns

Offense Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds CA Lng Pass Comp Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
Steven Maynard0010000000399460
Jonathan Mataya3103232731551300000
Archelaus Jack00200000004140550
Ian Savory00000123000114140
Justin Oag000021220000000
Will Rabah00000110000000
Justin Larocque0100082000117170
Johann Jenkins00000000001550
Cordell Lewis0000000000133330
Ricky Clarke0000000000115150
Defense Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY

Venue

Bronte Athletic Field
2197 Lakeshore Rd W, Oakville, ON L6L 1H1, Canada