Ottawa Invaders @ Oakville Longhorns

@

Results

Team1234T
Sooners080614
Longhorns20192344

Details

Date Time League Season
June 24, 2017 7:30 pm Northern Football Conference 2017

Sooners

Offense Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds Comp CA Lng Pass Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
Eric Renaud00000000001-8-80
Nadis Bakana0000000000123230
Kory Camp000002705000000
Devin Brazeau010001806001-4-40
Bobby Massie0000000000348370
S. Mellor1002104201304900001
Nyjil Wilson00100000007151490
Defense Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY

Longhorns

Offense Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds Comp CA Lng Pass Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
Steven Maynard0010000000399460
Jonathan Mataya3103232731315500000
Archelaus Jack00200000004140550
Ian Savory00000120300114140
Justin Oag000021202000000
Will Rabah00000101000000
Justin Larocque0100080200117170
Johann Jenkins00000000001550
Cordell Lewis0000000000133330
Ricky Clarke0000000000115150
Defense Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY

Venue

Bronte Athletic Field
2197 Lakeshore Rd W, Oakville, ON L6L 1H1, Canada