Ottawa Invaders @ Steel City Patriots

@

Results

Team1234T
Sooners61361237
Patriots00606

Details

Date Time League Season
July 1, 2017 6:00 pm Northern Football Conference 2017

Sooners

Offense Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds Comp CA Lng Pass Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
Chris Banton00000902000000
Eric Renaud00100000002950
Kory Camp0200081011001440
Bobby Massie00000000001660
Jeremy Mussche40020830-31613000003
Vincent Lefebvre0010000000344300
Nyjil Wilson0010000000694300
Alex Johnny00000101000000
Dave Beaulieu0010000000351300
Defense Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY
Eric Renaud0100000000000000
Bobby Massie0300000000000000
Vincent Lefebvre0300000000000000
Cedric Trudel0500000000000000
Francis Cloutier0300000000000000
Cody St Louis0200000000000000
Nadis Bakana0300000000100000
Jeff Lapensee0400000000000000
James Quigley0201010000000000
Nick Lortel0300000000000000

Patriots

Offense Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds Comp CA Lng Pass Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
Weston Aiton-Poore00000000001880
Sean Squires000000000042290
Leeroy Williams10098165912500001
Jordan Fitzpatrick0000000000110100
Dan Francis000001206001330
Andre Bailey0010000000341250
Brandon Isaac000003809001660
Ethan Ditoro-Belbeck0002076421000002
Tyler Boucher0000000000228150
Defense Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY
Donovan Saunders01100000000200000
Dustin Quintana0300000000000000
Switchshan Spring0700000000001010
Nicolson Christmas0400000000000000
Cam Daikin0301030000001010
Dustin Gee0300000000000000
Dean Hrischenko0600000000100000
Jake Leahey0900000000000000
Jesse Willick05010300000000000
Mitchell Ross0510005000000000
Mike Davies02010250000000000
Jordan Powell0310003000000000

Venue

Mohawk Sports Complex
762 Upper Kenilworth Ave, Hamilton, ON L8T 4Z6, Canada