Ottawa Invaders @ Steel City Patriots

@

Results

Details

Date Time League Season
July 1, 2017 6:00 pm Northern Football Conference 2017

Steel City Patriots

# Offense Position Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds Comp CA Lng Pass Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
0Weston Aiton-PooreWide Receiver00000000001880
1Sean SquiresWide Receiver000000000042290
10Leeroy WilliamsQuarterback10098165912500001
34Jordan FitzpatrickWide Receiver0000000000110100
23Dan FranisRunning Back000001206001330
88Andre BaileyWide Receiver0010000000341250
11Brandon Isaac-000003809001660
17Ethan Ditoro-Belbeck-0002076421000002
86Tyler BoucherWide Receiver0000000000228150
 Total 1011182361131835013118763
# Defense Position Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY
Donovan Scunders-01100000000200000
Dustin Quintana-0300000000000000
Switchshan Spring-0700000000001010
Nicolson ChristmasDefensive Back0400000000000000
Cam Daikin-0301030000001010
Dustin GeeLinebacker0300000000000000
Dean Hrischenko-0600000000100000
Jake LeaheyRunning Back0900000000000000
Jesse WillickLinebacker05010300000000000
Mitchell RossDefensive Line0510005000000000
Mike Davies-02010250000000000
Jordan Powcel-0310003000000000
 Total 061230588000302020

Ottawa Invaders

# Offense Position Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds Comp CA Lng Pass Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
82Chris Banton-00000902000000
6Eric Renaud-00100000002950
28Kory Camp-0200081011001440
9Bobby Massie-00000000001660
3Jeremy MusscheQuarterback40020830-31613000003
4Vincent LefebvreWide Receiver0010000000344300
88Nyjil WilsonWide Receiver0010000000694300
21Alex Johnny-00000101000000
23Dave Beaulieu-0010000000351300
 Total 42420830881615300162081053
# Defense Position Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY
6Eric Renaud-0100000000000000
9Bobby Massie-0300000000000000
4Vincent LefebvreWide Receiver0300000000000000
Cedric Trudel-0500000000000000
Francis Cloutier-0300000000000000
Cody Stlouis-0200000000000000
Nadis Bakana-0300000000100000
Jeff Lapensee-0400000000000000
James Quigley-0201010000000000
Nick Lortel-0300000000000000
 Total 02901010000100000

Venue

Mohawk Sports Complex
762 Upper Kenilworth Ave, Hamilton, ON L8T 4Z6, Canada