North Bay Bulldogs @ Tri-City Outlaws

@

Results

Team1234T
Bulldogs00088
Outlaws71322042

Details

Date Time League Season
July 15, 2017 8:00 pm Northern Football Conference 2017

Bulldogs

Offense Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds Comp CA Lng Pass Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
Wanya Bessette00000000001550
Kaelan Mathon1001560101500001
Cam Ford00000-10400221200
Jack Ramsey000751731112000001
Jesse Shoults000001808002850
Jeremy Courchesne0000000000218110
Tyler Johnson0010000000424150
Defense Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY

Outlaws

Offense Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds Comp CA Lng Pass Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
Pete Nikolic0020000000223180
Dan Daigle4002063001304900002
Shawn Ashe0010000000485490
Hayden Amis0010000000475300
Nick Hauser01000890800323150
Thomas Cornel010004409000000
Defense Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY

Venue

Riverside Park Rogers Field
1920 Rogers Dr, Breslau, ON N0B 1M0, Canada