Longhorns @ Spartans

@

Results

Team1234T
Longhorns0661426
Sudbury Spartans21001435

Details

Date Time League Season
May 25, 2019 7:15 pm Northern Football Conference 2019 - Regular Season

Longhorns

Offense Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds Comp CA Lng Pass Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
Joseph Lawrence002001106014101530
Kale Rive00000000001220
Isaiah Small0010020100677380
Jayvuor Miller0000000000437190
Jordan Miles000002007001110
Kyle Holloway3002173851635300002
Defense Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY
Matthew Stokx0200000000000000
Malcolm Stokx07021410000000000
Jamie Leal02.500000000000000
Sami Landzo02.5000001110000000
Fernando Martes0100000000000000
Daran Harry0100000000000000
Lync Paulotte01.500000000000000
Matthew Walters0300000000000000
Liston Bates0400000002012000
Nicholas Allen0400000000000000
Matt Macera03.500000001000000
Dave Simpson0100000000000000
Aaron Perez0200000000000000

Sudbury Spartans

Offense Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds Comp CA Lng Pass Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
Hunter Holub00015127621592100002
Matt Glass0100038010000000
Josh Cuomo0300091015021-2-20
Nicholas Rideout0000000000332130
Adam Rocha00001000000000
Nicholas Witzich0000000000219110
Derrick Rantala0000000000436130
Josh Duckett0000000000566210
Defense Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY
Josh Girolametto0101000000100000
Andrew St Amour02.500000000000000
Riley Roy0100000000100000
Matt Furino0100000000000000
Victor Paajanen0200000000100000
Chris Tarini00.500000000000000
Marcus Britt0101000000000000
Nicolson Christmas0000000000100000
Ben Debenedet0210005000000000
Erik Conrad0800000001100000
Andrew Gillis0000000001000000
Kevin White0000000810000000
Brandon Soucey0300000001000000
Zach Peckman0000000000000000
Kyle Henri0000000000000000

Venue

James Jerome Sports Complex
116 Centennial Dr, Sudbury, ON P3E, Canada