GTA All Stars @ Sarnia Imperials

@

Results

Team1234T
Sarnia Imperials00000
GTA All Stars131701444

Details

Date Time League Season
June 3, 2017 7:00 pm Northern Football Conference 2017

Sarnia Imperials

# Offense Position Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds Comp CA Lng Pass Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
3Jason KeroyWide Receiver0000000000219140
8Joshua WrightRunning Back00000-70100021490
9Kevin AllaerKicker00000-80-000000
12Marshawn LotheryQuarterback00001000000000
15Micah MooreQuarterback000672023761600003
16Donnie PortisWide Receiver00000906001440
59Adam HartLinebacker00000103000000
85Matt GoulaisSlotback0000000000230160
89Ryan LounsburyWide Receiver000001301000000
 Total 0006721317171605267433
# Defense Position Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY
59Adam HartLinebacker0120004000000000
Quade Krosch-0500000000000000
RJ Trice-0400000000000000
Dalton Gilmore-0000000410000000
Jordan Cueton-0110002000000000
Julian Shadd-gentryRunning Back0300000000000000
Raymond MacdonaldCornerback0200000000000000
Chris Vanmeppellen-scheppinkDefensive Back0100000000000000
 Total 01730006410000000

GTA All Stars

# Offense Position Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds Comp CA Lng Pass Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
Rob Bonds-010004506001440
1Phil DixonWide Receiver0010000000451220
2Quincy VandecruiseWide Receiver000004907001440
4Kevin WalshWide Receiver0000040100285560
9Abraham ShahQuarterback2002281921015600000
10Tremaine GarrisonRunning Back010002907000000
15Brandon BottoncourtRunning Back010002003000000
17Isaiah WiltshireWide Receiver00000000001770
18Amitaj GillWide Receiver00100-30100277450
28Robert Glen-000001103000000
 Total 232228191571029560112281380
# Defense Position Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY
4Kevin WalshWide Receiver0100000000000000
45Kris Kusch-0810004000000000
11Alex LeonadakisWide Receiver02021960000000000
Isaac Smith-0200000000000000
Damone WilliamsWide Receiver0100000000011010
Farouk Musa-0410007000100000
Dion Clarke-00010210000000000
Richard Gillespie-0100000000000000
Elijah Marcus-0300000000000000
Kiel HowarthOffensive Line0200000000000000
Marcus WisdomDefensive Line0100000000000000
Jason Adomailo-0200000000000000
Michael Antaine-0010002110000000
 Total 02733111713110111010

Venue

Norm Perry Park
302 Exmouth St, Sarnia, ON N7T, Canada