GTA All Stars @ Sarnia Imperials

@

Results

Team1234T
GTA All Stars131701444
Imperials00000

Details

Date Time League Season
June 3, 2017 7:00 pm Northern Football Conference 2017

GTA All Stars

Offense Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds Comp CA Lng Pass Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
Rob Bonds010004506001440
Phil Dixon0010000000451220
Quincy Vandecruise000004907001440
Kevin Walsh0000040100285560
Abraham Shah2002281921015600000
Tremaine Garrison010002907000000
Brandon Bottoncourt010002003000000
Isaiah Wiltshire00000000001770
Amitaj Gill00100-30100277450
Robert Glen000001103000000
Defense Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY
Kevin Walsh0100000000000000
Kris Kusch0810004000000000
Alex Leonadakis02021960000000000
Isaac Smith0200000000000000
Damone Williams0100000000011010
Farouk Musa0410007000100000
Dion Clarke00010210000000000
Richard Gillespie0100000000000000
Elijah Marcus0300000000000000
Kiel Howarth0200000000000000
Marcus Wisdom0100000000000000
Jason Adomailo0200000000000000
Michael Antaine0010002110000000

Imperials

Offense Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds Comp CA Lng Pass Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
Jason Keroy0000000000219140
Joshua Wright00000-70100021490
Kevin Allaer00000-80-000000
Marshawn Lothery00001000000000
Micah Moore000672023761600003
Donnie Portis00000906001440
Adam Hart00000103000000
Matt Goulais0000000000230160
Ryan Lounsbury000001301000000
Defense Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY
Adam Hart0120004000000000
Quade Krosch0500000000000000
RJ Trice0400000000000000
Dalton Gilmore0000000410000000
Jordan Cueton0110002000000000
Julian Shadd-Gentry0300000000000000
Raymond MacDonald0200000000000000
Chris Vanmeppellen-scheppink0100000000000000

Venue

Norm Perry Park
302 Exmouth St, Sarnia, ON N7T, Canada