GTA All Stars @ Steel City Patriots

@

Results

Team1234T
GTA All Stars9771538
Patriots00000

Details

Date Time League Season
June 24, 2017 6:00 pm Northern Football Conference 2017

GTA All Stars

Offense Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds Comp CA Lng Pass Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
Rob Bonds000001204000000
Quincy Vandecruise00000502000000
Kevin Walsh00000601000000
Jahmeek Murray020002902000000
Abraham Shah10077179922000004
Tremaine Garrison00000130300110100
Brandon Bottoncourt000001001000000
Isaiah Wiltshire000000000021160
Amitaj Gill0010000000440200
Daniel Seymour0000000000216100
Defense Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY

Patriots

Offense Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds Comp CA Lng Pass Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
Leeroy Williams00094236513200004
Brandon Isaac000002307001550
Dan Francis00000301000000
Stephan Smith00000302000000
Shawn McLaughlin0000000000120200
Andre Bailey0000000000369320
Ethan Ditoro-Belbeck00001000000000
Ryan Fields00000605000000
Defense Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY

Venue

Mohawk Sports Complex
762 Upper Kenilworth Ave, Hamilton, ON L8T 4Z6, Canada