GTA All Stars @ Steel City Patriots

@

Results

Team1234T
GTA All Stars9771538
Patriots00000

Details

Date Time League Season
June 24, 2017 6:00 pm Northern Football Conference 2017

GTA All Stars

Offense Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds CA Lng Pass Comp Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
Rob Bonds000001240000000
Quincy Vandecruise00000520000000
Kevin Walsh00000610000000
Jahmeek Murray020002920000000
Abraham Shah10077179220900004
Tremaine Garrison00000133000110100
Brandon Bottoncourt000001010000000
Isaiah Wiltshire000000000021160
Amitaj Gill0010000000440200
Daniel Seymour0000000000216100
Defense Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY

Patriots

Offense Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds CA Lng Pass Comp Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
Leeroy Williams00094236132500004
Brandon Isaac000002370001550
Dan Francis00000310000000
Stephan Smith00000320000000
Shawn McLaughlin0000000000120200
Andre Bailey0000000000369320
Ethan Ditoro-Belbeck00001000000000
Ryan Fields00000650000000
Defense Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY

Venue

Mohawk Sports Complex
762 Upper Kenilworth Ave, Hamilton, ON L8T 4Z6, Canada