GTA All Stars @ Steel City Patriots

@

Results

Details

Date Time League Season
June 24, 2017 6:00 pm Northern Football Conference 2017

Steel City Patriots

# Offense Position Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds Comp CA Lng Pass Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
10Leeroy WilliamsQuarterback00094236513200004
11Brandon Isaac-000002307001550
23Dan FranisRunning Back00000301000000
33Stephan SmithFullback00000302000000
87Shawn McLaughlinWide Receiver0000000000120200
88Andre BaileyWide Receiver0000000000369320
17Ethan Ditoro-Belbeck-00001000000000
25Ryan FieldsFull Back00000605000000
 Total 000942441516320594574
# Defense Position Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY
 Total 0000000000000000

GTA All Stars

# Offense Position Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds Comp CA Lng Pass Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
26Rob Bonds-000001204000000
2Quincy VandecruiseWide Receiver00000502000000
4Kevin WalshWide Receiver00000601000000
8Jahmeek MurrayWide Receiver020002902000000
9Abraham ShahQuarterback10077179922000004
10Tremaine GarrisonRunning Back00000130300110100
15Brandon BottoncourtRunning Back000001001000000
17Isaiah WiltshireWide Receiver000000000021160
18Amitaj GillWide Receiver0010000000440200
21Daniel SeymourRunning Back0000000000216100
 Total 121771784915200977464
# Defense Position Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY
 Total 0000000000000000

Venue

Mohawk Sports Complex
762 Upper Kenilworth Ave, Hamilton, ON L8T 4Z6, Canada