GTA All Stars @ Sudbury Spartans

@

Results

Team1234T
GTA All Stars72314751
Spartans00000

Details

Date Time League Season
June 23, 2018 7:15 pm Northern Football Conference 2018-Regular

GTA All Stars

Offense Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds Comp CA Lng Pass Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
Jason Bertrand6003934002805000001
Alex Mcfarlane000003905000000
Tremaine Garrison000003305000000
Isaiah Wiltshire00000150400129290
Rob Bonds010001003000000
Terrell Swaby-Vassell0010000000562270
Taj Gill00300000009106320
Tamai Shintaro0000000000123230
Kevin Walsh0020000000263500
Alex Leonadakis0000000000339140
Robert Siino0000000000339200
Lindel Merraro000000000043290
Defense Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY
Anthony Cannon01.500000000000000
Antonio Derisi0100000000000000
Corey Williams0300000000000000
Devon Rowe01.500000000000000
Farouk Musa01.500000000000000
Jordan Ryan0102000000000000
Kris Kusch02.500000000001000
Nigel Spencer-Hart0120000010000000
Ryan Edwards0100000000000000
Sammy Osei-Tutu0001000000000000

Spartans

Offense Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds Comp CA Lng Pass Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
Hunter Holub00022820431400003
Jared Loyer00000-203001110
Justin Trottier000001301000000
Josh Cuomo000002908000000
Nick Micelotta00000000001550
Josh Duckett0000000000114140
Derrick Rantala00000000001220
Defense Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY
Andrew Gillis0100000000000000
Bauer Negrych0100000000000000
Eric Breau0100000000000000
Erik Conrad0510000000000000
Joe Kerr0500000000000000
Josh Girolametto0201000000000000
Justin Doyon0100000000000000
Kevin White0200000000000000
Konnor Gillis03.500000000000000
Matt Furino0100000000100000
Riley Roy0500000000000000

Venue

James Jerome Sports Complex
116 Centennial Dr, Sudbury, ON P3E, Canada