GTA All Stars @ Spartans

@

Results

Team1234T
GTA All Stars14147742
Spartans70209

Details

Date Time League Season
August 13, 2022 7:00 pm Northern Football Conference 2022 - Post Season

GTA All Stars

Offense Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds CA Lng Pass Comp Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
Jason Bertrand500382330001900000
Alex Mcfarlane000003260000000
Damon Brant000001040000000
Rob Bonds00000310000000
Kevin Walsh010000000048400
Taj Gill0300000000815000
Trey Ivey0100061000410100
Jahmeek Murray000002100013000
Dan Parr00000000001500
Isaiha Nice01000491100011200
Defense Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY
Rob Bonds0100000010000000
Nadis Bakana0600000000000000
Ryan Hector00.500000000000000
Schneider-Edoward Charles0501000000000000
Farouk Musa0900000000000000
Nate Wilson Taylor01.500000000000000
Richard Gillespie06.510000000000000
Jordan Ryan06.500000000000000
Tyler Dekkers0310000000000000
Dan Shallow00.500000000000000
Marcus Wisdom01.500000000000000
Nigel Spencer0201000000000000
Patrick Ross0100000010000000
Kurt McConville0000000000100000
Zacharius Sewell01.500000000000000
Kris Kusch02.500000000000000
Shayden Kusch0100000000000000

Spartans

Offense Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds CA Lng Pass Comp Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
Adam Rocha010294483602200002
Zack Primeau000000000059700
Victor Paajanen000000000033200
Nicholas Rideout00000-3300054800
Andrew Rocha000000000048300
Roberto Zulich00000000001400
Tanner Pattison00000440001200
Adam Pagan00000000001700
Owen Ingrim000008400012200
Hugh Campbell00000000001-100
Defense Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY
Jesse Karwaski00.500000000100000
Jacob Bartolucci0100000000000000
Andrew St Amour0200000000100000
Joe Shyminsky0100000000000000
Nicolson Christmas02.500000000000000
Eric Conrad05.510000000000000
Keegan Chisnel0100000000000000
Andrew Gillis0200000010000000
Konnor Gillis0500000000000000
Andrew Kilby04.500000000000000
Daniel Gardiner02.500000000000000

Venue

James Jerome Sports Complex
116 Centennial Dr, Sudbury, ON P3E, Canada