Bulldogs @ Spartans

@

Results

Team1234T
Bulldogs00066
Spartans6722742

Details

Date Time League Season
July 9, 2022 7:00 pm Northern Football Conference 2022 - Regular Season

Bulldogs

Offense Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds CA Lng Pass Comp Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
Jacob Steringa0106831320201500
Felix Beauchamp00000110000000
Ryan McColeman000004740000000
Holden Drouin0000036300013200
Jesse Shoults00000000001800
Nick Laporte000000000034200
Kaelan Mathon0001915000400002
Defense Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY
Nathan Wright0200000000000000
Jesse Shoults0900000000000000
Brae Smith00.500000000000000
Jacob Steringa0401000000000000
Anthony Basso0500000000100000
James Michaud0100000000000000
Ryan Lanto0200000000000000
Ryan Dowdall0200000000000000
Keegan Reid0400000000000000
Holden Drouin0000000000010000
John Watson0201000000000000
Dakota Betteridge0200000000000000
Gabriel Charlebois0200000000000000
Kory Benoit-James0000000000000000
Kory Benoit03.500000000000000

Spartans

Offense Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds CA Lng Pass Comp Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
Owen Ingrim02000131150000000
Brandon Salem020004050000000
Roberto Zulich00000510000000
Nicholas Rideout000001750001300
Victor Paajanen002000000035700
James Howatt000000000031300
Zack Primeau000000000025500
Tanner Pattison0000037700011500
Roman Leblanc000000000021400
Adam Pagan000000000021700
Hugh Campbell000113000100001
Adam Rocha200108210001300001
Defense Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY
Jesse Karwaski0200000000000000
Nicolson Christmas0100000000300000
Matthew Guerra02.500000000100000
Eric Conrad0100000000010000
Keegan Chisnel0000010000000000
Andrew Gillis0000000000100000
Andrew Kilby0200000000000000
Daniel Gardiner00.500000000011000
Brandon Soucy00.510000000001000
Thomas Bertrand0100000000000000
Eric Breau0300000000001000
Benjamin Cacciotti00.501000000100000

Venue

James Jerome Sports Complex
116 Centennial Dr, Sudbury, ON P3E, Canada