Sudbury Spartans 1976 Stats

Details

Date Time League
June 1, 1976 7:00 pm Northern Football Conference

Spartans

Offense Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds CA Lng Pass Comp Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
Dave Jaworski000001850000000
Don Smyrke010003890000000
Graz Pressacco00000-410000000
Harry Reece000001360000000
Mike Reid040006201080000000
Ottavio Debenedet060008741390000000
Peter Jokinen012000487610000000
Ray Owens030000200000000
Renato Pessot04000413580000000
Rick Kirkwood010002550000000
Defense Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY

Venue

James Jerome Sports Complex
116 Centennial Dr, Sudbury, ON P3E, Canada