Stoney Creek Patriots 1978 Stats

Details

Date Time League
June 1, 1978 7:00 pm Northern Football Conference

Stoney Creek Patriots

Offense Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds CA Lng Pass Comp Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
Bob Forrester000007130000000
Bob Howard0000043110000000
Brad Hall00000-1180000000
Chris Kwiatkowski0000068210000000
Dave Horachuck01000219540000000
Dave Lane0100057130000000
Don Fearnside000001340000000
Gerry Sinker07000374770000000
Glen Whitehead00000110000000
Grant Murray01000151210000000
Harold Haime02000230570000000
Joe Perri0200051280000000
John Difilippe020002250000000
John Lubert00000-760000000
Kelly Brown000002550000000
Mark Randle000002030000000
Pete Laskowski00000840000000
Rick Chalupka07000529810000000
Tony Romanic00000490000000
Defense Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY