Sault Ste. Marie Steelers 1981 Stats

Details

Date Time League
June 1, 1981 6:00 pm Northern Football Conference

Sault Ste. Marie Steelers

Offense Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds CA Lng Pass Comp Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
Adrian Vilaca00000-70180000000
Allan Reed01000153430000000
Chris Theriault000002330000000
Cosimo Tassone0200079170000000
Gary Bedryk00000-920000000
Jim Hannigan0000043160000000
Steve Vial00000210000000
Tim Tulloch0100050300000000
Tony Bianchi02000358670000000
Walter Vial000004280000000
Defense Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY