Sault Ste. Marie Steelers 1975 Stats

Details

Date Time League
September 1, 1975 7:00 pm Northern Football Conference

Sault Ste. Marie Steelers

Offense Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds CA Lng Pass Comp Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
Clair Campbell0000012140000000
Dan Torgerson01000103260000000
Darius Dudley0200071140000000
Greg Mullen01000-1180000000
Jim Lavallee00000310000000
John Dionisi0300067260000000
Julian Jones00000620000000
Les Piccolo030006611210000000
Pat Mizzi00000410000000
Paul Wysynski0000066230000000
Rick Turpin00000460000000
Roger Gagnon00000730000000
Tom Gray0000012130000000
Vern Milosevich0000040130000000
Defense Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY