Orillia Silver Bombers 1979 Stats

Details

Date Time League
June 1, 1979 7:00 pm Northern Football Conference

Orillia Silver Bombers

Offense Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds CA Lng Pass Comp Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
Al Quinn020006331380000000
Al Thomson0000039230000000
Joe Joseph0100054170000000
John Kennedy00000-420000000
Ken Maheu010003841010000000
Pat Hennessy00000220000000
Paul Finkbinder00000151190000000
Sandy McConney02000121440000000
Sean Kearney00000-210000000
Steve Kelman000001950000000
Defense Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY