Oakville Longhorns 1988 Stats

Details

Date Time League Season
June 1, 1988 6:00 pm Northern Football Conference 1988

Longhorns

Offense Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds Comp CA Lng Pass Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
Albin Olds02000115027000000
Glen Fuller0000046010000000
Lui Testani04000335050000000
Mark Demerling01000-47010000000
Mike Turnbull00000903000000
Steve Morrell00000204000000
Defense Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY

Venue

Bronte Athletic Field
2197 Lakeshore Rd W, Oakville, ON L6L 1H1, Canada