Oakville Longhorns 1988 Stats

Details

Date Time League
June 1, 1988 6:00 pm Northern Football Conference

Longhorns

Offense Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds CA Lng Pass Comp Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
Albin Olds02000115270000000
Glen Fuller0000046100000000
Lui Testani04000335500000000
Mark Demerling01000-47100000000
Mike Turnbull00000930000000
Steve Morrell00000240000000
Defense Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY

Venue

Bronte Athletic Field
2197 Lakeshore Rd W, Oakville, ON L6L 1H1, Canada