Oakville Longhorns 1982 Stats

Details

Date Time League Season
June 1, 1982 6:00 pm Northern Football Conference 1982

Longhorns

Offense Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds Comp CA Lng Pass Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
Cam Natale0300086030000000
J.L. Sutton00000602000000
Mitch Chuvalo03000221070000000
Pete Wason000003301000000
Rick Arp0000092030000000
Rick Morenz040008540179000000
Tony Grizzelle000001501000000
Keith Vassallo0100056023000000
Defense Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY

Venue

Bronte Athletic Field
2197 Lakeshore Rd W, Oakville, ON L6L 1H1, Canada