Oakville Longhorns 1982 Stats

Details

Date Time League
June 1, 1982 6:00 pm Northern Football Conference

Longhorns

Offense Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds CA Lng Pass Comp Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
Cam Natale0300086300000000
J.L. Sutton00000620000000
Mitch Chuvalo03000221700000000
Pete Wason000003310000000
Rick Arp0000092300000000
Rick Morenz040008541790000000
Tony Grizzelle000001510000000
Keith Vassallo0100056230000000
Defense Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY

Venue

Bronte Athletic Field
2197 Lakeshore Rd W, Oakville, ON L6L 1H1, Canada