North Bay Ti-Cats 1976 Stats

Details

Date Time League
June 1, 1976 7:00 pm Northern Football Conference

North Bay Ti-Cats

Offense Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds CA Lng Pass Comp Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
Bob Forsyth05000305510000000
Dave Rothwell0000068190000000
Gary McLeod00000-1110000000
Geordi Nicolson000006200000000
Leo Lavergne020004771260000000
Mario Spina01000128230000000
Mike Telepchuk00000-620000000
Peter Greco00000325730000000
Terry Venedetti00000810000000
Defense Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY