North Bay Ti-Cats 1973 Stats

Details

Date Time League
September 1, 1973 7:00 pm Northern Football Conference

North Bay Ti-Cats

Offense Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds CA Lng Pass Comp Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
Bob Gariepy0000013100000000
Brian Murray00000210000000
Dave Rothwell02000-22240000000
Don Pellerin00000140000000
Duane Howe000001470000000
Gerry Delachvrottiere0000028140000000
Gerry Rivet000003130000000
Graham Hall00000-120000000
Greg Cauchy02000147900000000
Guilio Chiocchio00000-360000000
Hector Valade000001410000000
John Piekarski000001050000000
John Valiquette000002490000000
Jon Cobb0000021100000000
Leo Lavergne01000157490000000
Mike Seed000001270000000
Defense Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY