North Bay Northmen 1979 Stats

Details

Date Time League
June 1, 1979 7:00 pm Northern Football Conference

North Bay Northmen

Offense Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds CA Lng Pass Comp Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
Antoine Payne00000115390000000
Brian Devost0100013580000000
Bruce Evans0000040130000000
Denis Ferlatte01000245700000000
Gary McLeod010001460000000
Jerry St. Louis00000-25160000000
John Caverly000001720000000
Larry Tougas00000010000000
Leo Lavergne020003961170000000
Marty Chesser0000090300000000
Peter Founier00000010000000
Rick Mitchell00000-810000000
Rob McArthur010002970000000
Roger Glabb00000410000000
Defense Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY