Laurentian University Voyageurs 1972 Stats

Details

Date Time League
September 1, 1972 7:00 pm Northern Football Conference

Laurentian University Voyageurs

Offense Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds CA Lng Pass Comp Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
Bill Butler000002570000000
Bob Clemmens00000-1120000000
Bob Ley00000-120000000
Bob Rainford00000-920000000
Clyde Sheppard0000053200000000
Dan Torgerson000003290000000
Dave McNab0000064240000000
Jack Hurst0000062600000000
Joe Moylen00000-510000000
Larry Burridge00000123420000000
Mike Sullivan03000281360000000
Peter Kotyk02000233340000000
Ron Ball00000420000000
W. Ukrainec000002480000000
Defense Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY