GTA All Stars @ Oakville Longhorns

@

Results

Details

Date Time League Season
July 15, 2017 6:00 pm Northern Football Conference 2017

GTA All Stars

Offense Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds CA Lng Pass Comp Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
Phil Dixon01000131000245390
J. Bertrand4002583431501600001
Kevin Walsh0000000000286500
Dan Seymour010002470000000
Kevin Coxall00000410000000
Abraham Shah0003640036100001
Tremaine Garrison010002450001440
Isaiah Wiltshire0010000000253320
Amitaj Gill0020000000572280
Robert Glen000002030000000
Rob Sands000002840000000
Akeem Foster0010000000430100
Lindel Merraro00000000001440
Defense Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY

Longhorns

Offense Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds CA Lng Pass Comp Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
Steven Maynard0000000000216100
Jonathan Mataya3001813641541200004
Archelaus Jack0010000000257540
Ian Savory001003460002760
Ricky Clarke00000000001770
Johann Jenkins0010000000369350
Dwayne Powell0000000000225200
Defense Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY

Venue

Bronte Athletic Field
2197 Lakeshore Rd W, Oakville, ON L6L 1H1, Canada