GTA All Stars @ Oakville Longhorns

@

Results

Details

Date Time League Season
July 15, 2017 6:00 pm Northern Football Conference 2017

GTA All Stars

Offense Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds Comp CA Lng Pass Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
Phil Dixon01000130100245390
J. Bertrand4002583431615000001
Kevin Walsh0000000000286500
Dan Seymour010002407000000
Kevin Coxall00000401000000
Abraham Shah0003640103600001
Tremaine Garrison010002405001440
Isaiah Wiltshire0010000000253320
Amitaj Gill0020000000572280
Robert Glen000002003000000
Rob Sands000002804000000
Akeem Foster0010000000430100
Lindel Merraro00000000001440
Defense Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY

Longhorns

Offense Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds Comp CA Lng Pass Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
Steven Maynard0000000000216100
Jonathan Mataya3001813641215400004
Archelaus Jack0010000000257540
Ian Savory001003406002760
Ricky Clarke00000000001770
Johann Jenkins0010000000369350
Dwayne Powell0000000000225200
Defense Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY

Venue

Bronte Athletic Field
2197 Lakeshore Rd W, Oakville, ON L6L 1H1, Canada