Brampton Bulldogs 1990 Stats

Details

Date Time League
June 1, 1990 6:00 pm Northern Football Conference

Brampton Bulldogs

Offense Pass TDs Rush TD Rec TDs Pass Yds Att Rush Yds CA Lng Pass Comp Fum Rec Rec Yds RecLng Int Thrown
Carlton Mercy000001270000000
Dave Dinnall01200010591400000000
Mark Houlder00000210000000
Marlon Corbin01000163370000000
Mike Lafontaine0000044130000000
Norm Bettancourt00000510000000
Orville Davis0000098350000000
Paul Martin0100050150000000
Pierre Peter000001140000000
Todd Chalmers00000220000000
Wayne Davis00000950000000
Defense Fum Tckl TFL INT INT TDs INT Yds TFL Yds Sck Yds Sck Hurries BatB FF FumRec FumRecTD FumRecYds SFTY